CALL US1-425-333-7668
Login
  1. Network (580)
  2. Power (69)
  1. 1 - 5 Meter (95)
  2. 10 - 20 Meter (27)
  3. 25 - 30 Meter (6)
  4. 35 - 40 Meter (3)
  5. 8Inch (1)
  6. 14Inch (2)
  7. 0.5FT (28)
  8. 1FT (31)
  9. 1.5FT (2)
  10. 2FT (32)
  11. 3FT (41)
  12. 5FT (30)
  13. 6FT (16)
  14. 7FT (30)
  15. 10FT (42)
  16. 14FT (29)
  17. 15FT (12)
  18. 20FT (24)
  19. 25FT (32)
  20. 30FT (24)
  21. 50FT (32)
  22. 75FT (25)
  23. 100FT (27)
  24. 1000FT (57)
  1. 12 (2)
  2. 14 (14)
  3. 16 (24)
  4. 18 (29)
  5. 23 (13)
  6. 24 (424)
  7. 30 (12)
  1. STP (28)
  2. UTP (406)
  1. Aqua (36)
  2. Black (129)
  3. Blue (57)
  4. Gray (62)
  5. Green (41)
  6. Orange (114)
  7. Pink (15)
  8. Purple (42)
  9. Red (46)
  10. White (39)
  11. Yellow (68)
  1. Crossover (17)
  2. Straight (501)
  1. 350MHz (180)
  2. 400MHz (4)
  3. 500MHz (41)
  4. 550MHz (224)
  1. 9/125 (25)
  2. 50/125 (43)
  3. 62.5/125 (63)
  1. Single Mode (25)
  2. Multi Mode (106)
  1. LC/LC (31)
  2. LC/SC (14)
  3. LC/ST (13)
  4. SC/SC (12)
  5. SC/ST (1)
  6. ST/ST (11)
  7. ST/SC (11)
  8. ST/PC (1)
  9. SC/PC (1)
  10. SC/PC-MTRJ (3)
  11. SC/PC-ST/PC (1)
  12. MTRJ/ST (6)
  13. MTRJ-ST/PC (2)
  14. MTRJ/SC (10)
  15. MTRJ/LC (7)
  16. MTRJ/MTRJ (7)
  1. MP (649)

Cables

Items 1 to 10 of 649 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Blue

    1FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Blue


    SKU 2127
    Length 1FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat5e
    Color Blue

    $0.99

    Key Features

    • - 350 MHz Category 5E Patch Cord (UTP)

    • - 4 Twisted Pairs

    • - 24 AWG

    • - Type: CM

    • - EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • - 50u" (Short Gold Plated Bodies)

    • - Molded Strain Relief

    • - Stranded 568B

    • - RoHS Compliant

    • - UL listed

    Learn More
  2. 1FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - White

    1FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - White


    SKU 9819
    Length 1FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat6
    Color White

    $0.99

    Key Features 

    • UTP 24AWG

    • 4 Twisted Pairs with PE Divider

    • Stranded 568B

    • EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • Contact Gold Plating 50u"

    • Molded Strain Relief

    • Category 6

    • 550mhz

    • Rohs Compliant

    • UL listed

    • CSA Listed

    • CMG

    Learn More
  3. 1FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Red

    1FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Red


    SKU 2128
    Length 1FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat5e
    Color Red

    $0.99

    Key Features

    • - 350 MHz Category 5E Patch Cord (UTP)

    • - 4 Twisted Pairs

    • - 24 AWG

    • - Type: CM

    • - EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • - 50u" (Short Gold Plated Bodies)

    • - Molded Strain Relief

    • - Stranded 568B

    • - RoHS Compliant

    • - UL listed


    Learn More
  4. 0.5FT 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Blue

    0.5FT 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Blue


    SKU 7499
    Length 0.5FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat6
    Color Blue

    $0.99

    Key Features


    • 0.5FT

    • 24AWG

    • Cat6

    • 550MHz

    Learn More
  5. 2FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Black

    2FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Black


    SKU 3363
    Length 2FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat5e
    Color Black

    $0.99

    Key Features


    • 2FT

    • 24AWG

    • Cat5e

    • 350MHz

    Learn More
  6. 0.5FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Orange

    0.5FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Orange


    SKU 9844
    Length 0.5FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat6
    Color Orange

    $0.99

     Key Features

    • UTP 24AWG

    • 4 Twisted Pairs with PE Divider

    • Stranded 568B

    • EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • Contact Gold Plating 50u"

    • Molded Strain Relief

    • Category 6

    • 550mhz

    • Rohs Compliant

    • UL listed

    • CSA Listed

    • CMG

    Learn More
  7. 2FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Purple

    2FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Purple


    SKU 3371
    Length 2FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat5e
    Color Purple

    $0.99

    Key Features


    • 2FT

    • 24AWG

    • Cat5e

    • 350MHz

    Learn More
  8. 0.5FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Yellow

    0.5FT FLEXboot Series 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Yellow


    SKU 9839
    Length 0.5FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat6
    Color Yellow

    $0.99

    Key Features 

    • UTP 24AWG

    • 4 Twisted Pairs with PE Divider

    • Stranded 568B

    • EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • Contact Gold Plating 50u"

    • Molded Strain Relief

    • Category 6

    • 550mhz

    • Rohs Compliant

    • UL listed

    • CSA Listed

    • CMG

    Learn More
  9. 3FT 30AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Flat Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Black

    3FT 30AWG Cat5e 350MHz UTP Flat Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Black


    SKU 9547
    Length 3FT
    Gauge 30
    Category Cat5e
    Color Black

    $0.99

     Key Features

    • - 350 MHz Category 5E Patch Cord (UTP)

    • - 4 Twisted Pairs

    • - 30 AWG

    • - Type: CM

    • - EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • - 50u" (Short Gold Plated Bodies)

    • - Molded Strain Relief

    • - Stranded 568B

    • - RoHS Compliant

    • - UL listed

    Learn More
  10. 0.5FT 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Pink

    0.5FT 24AWG Cat6 550MHz UTP Ethernet Bare Copper Network Cable - Pink


    SKU 7504
    Length 0.5FT
    Gauge 24
    Category Cat6
    Color Pink

    $0.99

    Key Features

    •  UTP 24AWG

    • 4 Twisted Pairs with PE Divider

    • Stranded 568B

    • EIA/TIA TSB-40A ETL Verified

    • Contact Gold Plating 50u"

    • Molded Strain Relief

    • Category 6

    • 550mhz

    • Rohs Compliant

    • UL listed

    • CSA Listed

    • CMG

    Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 649 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction